Mitsubishi Brake Drums & Parts

Brake Drum
MB699291
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Mirage. 8 drum. 4 door. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$156.40
$115.74
$156.40
$115.74
Brake Drum
MB587578
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Expo LRV. Lrv, 2wd. 8 inch drum. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Expo,
    • Expo LRV
$173.69
$128.53
$173.69
$128.53
Brake Drum
5271124001
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum, Hub More
Description: Precis. From 9/4/91. From 6/26/91. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Precis
$75.00
$55.50
$75.00
$55.50
Brake Drum
MB193595
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Van, wagon. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Van
$211.48
$156.50
$211.48
$156.50
Brake Drum
MB242004
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum, Hub More
Description: Mirage. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$285.00
$210.90
$285.00
$210.90
Brake Drum
MB082419
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Pick-up. 9 1/2 brake. Without 4wd diesel. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mighty Max
$102.72
$76.01
$102.72
$76.01
Brake Drum
MB587937
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Expo LRV. Galant. Lrv, 4wd. Standard. 9 inch drum. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Expo,
    • Expo LRV,
    • Galant
$124.92
$92.44
$124.92
$92.44
Brake Drum
MB699290
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Mirage. 7 drum. 2 door. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$124.32
$92.00
$124.32
$92.00
Brake Drum
5271123300
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum, Hub More
Description: Precis. To 9/4/91. To 6/26/91. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Precis
$123.15
$91.13
$123.15
$91.13
Brake Drum
5271121320
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Precis. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Precis
$71.68
$53.04
$71.68
$53.04
Brake Drum
MB895470
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Montero Sport. 2wd, drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Montero Sport
$180.42
$133.51
$180.42
$133.51
Brake Drum
MB950951
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Montero. To 1/93. Pick-up. 10 brake. From 1/93. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mighty Max,
    • Montero
$150.68
$111.50
$150.68
$111.50
Brake Drum
MB193596
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Montero. Pick-up. 10 brake. With 4 wd diesel. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mighty Max,
    • Montero
$88.53
$65.51
$88.53
$65.51
Brake Drum
MR334026
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Drum More
Description: Mirage. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$126.62
$93.70
$126.62
$93.70
Drum
MB587582
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Brake Drum, Hub & Drum More
Description: Mirage. Usa made. Usa built. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$123.40
$91.32
$123.40
$91.32
Drum
MB515476
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub & Drum, Brake Drum More
Description: Mirage. Japan made. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Mirage
$226.00
$167.24
$226.00
$167.24
Hub & Drum
MB316529
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Drum, Hub, Brake Drum, Hub Assembly More
Description: Cordia & Tredia. Galant. Rear drum brakes. More
Fits:
  • Mitsubishi:
    • Cordia,
    • Galant,
    • Tredia
$131.12
$97.03
$131.12
$97.03

No results found for "brake drums". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!